24, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+105.6%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+52.7%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1