Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRANLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+64.6%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+161.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LX
← Back to All Properties