Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+9.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
-7.1%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+10.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+31.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties