30, CHISENHALE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.3%
Price Change
+£386,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+204.3%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Detached
+£386,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950+30.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1