Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTMOOR FARM, MOOR STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 8QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+511.1%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+511.1%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8QF
← Back to All Properties