Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, OAK TREE COURT, 15, PEMBROKE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
-38.9%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EX
← Back to All Properties