Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOVEDALE, HALL DRIVE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 5NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+34.5%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+77.4%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+35.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750
+63.4%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 5NL
← Back to All Properties