Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLENFERN ROAD, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+70.1%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9HW
← Back to All Properties