4, THE GREEN, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 0NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,500+21.2%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+116.6%
Sold on 7 January 2003
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+72.4%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,800
Sold on 22 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1