Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, YENTON COURT, 742, CHESTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+19.0%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0EB
← Back to All Properties