Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRFOLD LODGE, 88, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties