Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BUERSIL AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£82,000
+54.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+47.2%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-16.2%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4TR
← Back to All Properties