FLAT 4, 21, SCARBROUGH AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£45,000+127.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,750-74.5%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 1 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1