Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,000
+11.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+57.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NS
← Back to All Properties