Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, DALEWOOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£399,000
+33.4%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+70.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0EH
← Back to All Properties