Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SLADE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+13.0%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+27.1%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5EQ
← Back to All Properties