Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK FARM CLOSE, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+174.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DE
← Back to All Properties