Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 80, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-43.4%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties