Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST MARYS MEADOWS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+12.0%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+93.7%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0DL
← Back to All Properties