Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, PALATINE PLACE, 265, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-0.3%
Sold on 15 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,300
Sold on 24 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4ET
← Back to All Properties