Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILLGATE, MILL LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£813,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£813,000
+40.2%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£580,000
+23.4%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+89.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 18 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9LX
← Back to All Properties