12, THE HALLSTEADS, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+82.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+16.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1