48, GANTON WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 2ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,100
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3951.0%
Price Change
+£395,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£405,100+3951.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Other
+£395,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-96.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Other
-£239,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+4.2%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Other
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Other
Sale #1