70, DYNEVOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 8UD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+13.9%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£395,000+3.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000+52.0%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+120.3%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+0.0%
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1