155, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 7QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+13.8%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+178.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+17.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+32.5%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1