Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+25.3%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,000
+20.3%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+204.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£204,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,150
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties