Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TEMPLAR ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2AD
← Back to All Properties