Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.4%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+228.4%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5LP
← Back to All Properties