Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STABLEFORD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+16.1%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-2.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 15 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9BT
← Back to All Properties