26, EMERSON STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+38.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+137.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1