Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRANSBY RISE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5UR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,950
+26.6%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+33.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+51.4%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+17.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5UR
← Back to All Properties