Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+3.2%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties