Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NORTH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,250
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,250
+25.2%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+73.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+50.8%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NL
← Back to All Properties