Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HONEYSUCKLE COTTAGE, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP8 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+38.5%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 4JU
← Back to All Properties