Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 24, EARLS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,500
+53.5%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+47.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties