23, FISHER WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+19.9%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+13.8%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1