Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WITNEY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 6GJ
← Back to All Properties