Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALEXANDRA ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+50.4%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
-23.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+138.4%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DS
← Back to All Properties