Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ALANDALE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 1DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+31.5%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+34.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 1DG
← Back to All Properties