Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STONELEIGH AVENUE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£236,500
+75.2%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+100.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0GS
← Back to All Properties