Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CORNER COTTAGE, SMALLDALE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S33 9JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500
+20.3%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+96.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£71,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,650
+8.3%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 9JQ
← Back to All Properties