43, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3NB

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.6%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£20,000-59.6%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£49,500-10.0%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£55,000+61.8%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£34,000+88.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£18,000+50.0%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,000+9.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000-38.9%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1