16, GARDEN CLOSE, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR24 2SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+76.3%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+3.3%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1