Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SUTTON WOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 3XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,000
+266.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 3XB
← Back to All Properties