Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+35.7%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+107.5%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£77,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 10 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GS
← Back to All Properties