Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, FOUNTAINS PLACE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 7XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
-8.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+67.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7XZ
← Back to All Properties