Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 4, LIVINGSTON DRIVE SOUTH, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 4JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+29.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+5.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 17 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 4JJ
← Back to All Properties