Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELM AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£129,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+150.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 28 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7PL
← Back to All Properties