Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUSSEX ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+7.3%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+113.5%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2LG
← Back to All Properties