67, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 9PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£110,000+25.7%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+25.0%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-1.2%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Semi-Detached
-£857 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,857
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1